Tu sei qui

Docenti

Versione stampabileVersione PDF

DOC SCUOLA INFANZIA

 

Cognome

Nome

 

 

1

ALBERINI

TANIA

DOC SCUOLA INFANZIA

INF. CAPPELLETTA

2 ALBERINI ROSSELLA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA BORGOFORTE
3 ALDRIGO PATRIZIA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"
4 AMBROSECCHIA CHIARA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"
5 ANGELINO MARIA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA BORGOFORTE

6

ATRIPALDI

ROSALBA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

7

AVANTAGGIATO

M.ADDOLORATA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

8 BALDINI IMMACOLATA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA "BAZZANI"

9

BALOCCO

GIANLUCA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA "BAZZANI"

10

BANNINO

ALESSIA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

11 BANZI NICOLETTA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA BAGNOLO SAN VITO

12

BARALDI

ANGELA

DOC SCUOLA INFANZIA

INFANZIA CERESE

13

BARBAROTTO

SIMONA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

14 BARBI SEBASTIANO

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA BORGOFORTE

15

BARBIERI

MARIA

DOC SCUOLA INFANZIA

INFANZIA CERESE

16 BARRETTA NICOLO'

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA "BAZZANI"
17 BASSANI LAURA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA "BAZZANI"

18

BASSANI

MARCO

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA "BAZZANI"

19

BECCARI

ADRIANA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

20

BEDUSCHI

ELISA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

21 BEDUSCHI MARTA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA BORGOFORTE
22 BELLADELLI TIZIANA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA "BAZZANI"
23 BELLOCCHIO SIMONA

DOC SCUOLA INFANZIA

INF. SAN BIAGIO
24 BENATTI MAURA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA BORGOFORTE
25 BENZI

CLAUDIA

DOC SCUOLA INFANZIA INF. BAGNOLO SAN VITO

26

BERNABENI

ARIANNA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

27

BERNARDELLI

LORELLA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

28 BERTAZZONI MANUELA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA BAGNOLO SAN VITO
29 BERTO NOEMI

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA SAN BIAGIO

30

BERTOLI

IDA

DOC SCUOLA INFANZIA

INFANZIA CERESE

31 BERTOLINI FRANCA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA BAGNOLO SAN VITO

32

BERTONI

FIORENZA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

33

BERTONI

MATTIA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA "BAZZANI"

34 BETTINI GIULIA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA BAGNOLO SAN VITO

35

BIANCHINI

ANNA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA "BAZZANI"

36 BIASIOLLI NICOLA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA "BAZZANI"

20

BISSOLI

MONICA

DOC SCUOLA INFANZIA

INF. CAPPELLETTA

21

BONANNO

BARBARA

DOC SCUOLA INFANZIA

INFANZIA CERESE 2

22

BONATI

FULVIO

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA "BAZZANI"

23

BONI

MIRELLA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA "BAZZANI"

24 BONORA BEATRICE

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA BORGOFORTE

25

BONUOMO

ROSARIA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

26

BORGHI

PAOLA

DOC SCUOLA INFANZIA

INF. CAPPELLETTA

27

BORINI

CRISTINA

DOC SCUOLA INFANZIA

INFANZIA CERESE 1

28 BORTOLOTTI SARA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"
29 BOTTERI BARBARA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA SAN BIAGIO
30 BOZZI PAOLA

DOC SCUOLA INFANZIA

INF. BAGNOLO SAN VITO
31 BUSOLI PATRIZIA

DOC SCUOLA INFANZIA

INF. BAGNOLO SAN VITO
32 CADIOLI ALESSANDRA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA BORGOFORTE
33 CALDARELLA CARMEN

DOC SCUOLA INFANZIA

INF. CERESE1
34 CALEO ANGELA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA BAGNOLO SAN VITO
35 CAMPIGOTTO ROSSELLA

DOC SCUOLA INFANZIA

INF. PIETOLE
36 CANFORA DANIELA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA BORGOFORTE

37

CANNELLA

GIUSEPPINA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

38

CAPETO

MICAELA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA "BAZZANI"

39 CAPILUPPI FRANCO

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA BORGOFORTE
40 CAPILUPPI GIANNA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA SAN BIAGIO
41 CAPITANELLO GIUSEPPE

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA "BAZZANI"

42

CAPRA

ALESSANDRA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA "BAZZANI"

43

CAPRIOLI

ANNA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

44

CARLINI

MARINA

DOC SCUOLA INFANZIA

INFANZIA DI PIETOLE

45 CARRERO AGNESE

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

46

CASOLA

ORIANA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

47

CASTAGNA

RITA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA "BAZZANI"

48

CAVALLI

MARINA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

49

CHIAVELLI

ANGELA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

50

CHINAGLIA

ELISA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA "BAZZANI"

51 CIABURRI MICHELINA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA BAGNOLO SAN VITO
52 CIAPPELLONI CHIARA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA BAGNOLO SAN VITO
53 COLLMANN LUCIA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA BAGNOLO SAN VITO
54 CONTE RAFFAELLA

DOC SCUOLA INFANZIA

INF. CAPPELLETTA
55 CONTI ISABELLA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA BORGOFORTE
56 CONTROZORZI PAOLA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA "BAZZANI"
57 COPPOLA ANTONIETTA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA BAGNOLO SAN VITO
58 CORDIOLI GRETA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA BORGOFORTE
59 CORNOLTI STEFANIA

DOC SCUOLA INFANZIA

INF. SAN BIAGIO
60 CORRADELLI MARIA CRISTINA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA SAN BIAGIO
61 COSENZA RAFFAELLA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"
62 COSTA ANNA MARIA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA BORGOFORTE
63 CRISTIANO TERESA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA BORGOFORTE
64 CUCCHI SERENA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"
65 D'ANTONIO MARIA GRAZIA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA BORGOFORTE
66 D'ARRIGO GIULIA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA "BAZZANI"

67

DALL’OCA

CRISTINA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

68

DALL’OGLIO

CRISTINA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

69 DATTOLA FRANCESCA P.

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA SAN BIAGIO
70 DEGIOANNIS ILARIA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA BAGNOLO SAN VITO

71

DIANI

CRISTINA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA "BAZZANI"

72 DICAPI SILVIA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA BAGNOLO SAN VITO
73 DISABATO IRENE

DOC SCUOLA INFANZIA

INF. SAN BIAGIO
74 DOLCECORE ELISABETTA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

75

DONATO

LUCIA CARMELA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

76

FACCHINI

ENRICA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

77

FAEDO

ANNAMARIA

DOC SCUOLA INFANZIA

INFANZIA CERESE 1

78 FAVARI GABRIELE

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA BAGNOLO SAN VITO

79

FAZZINO

MARIA ELENA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

80 FIAMMENGHI ANNA MARIA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA BORGOFORTE

81

FIDANZA

ANTONIETTA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

82 FILA ANNALISA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA BORGOFORTE
83 FILIPPONI VALERIA

DOC SCUOLA INFANZIA

INF. BAGNOLO SAN VITO
84 FONTANESI FABRIZIA

DOC SCUOLA INFANZIA

INF SAN BIAGIO
85 FRANZONI MARZIA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA BORGOFORTE
86 FUSCO LORENZA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA BORGOFORTE

87

GAIDELLA

ENRICA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA "BAZZANI"

88

GALEAZZI

MARTINA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

89

GALLI

DUNIA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

90 GARDINI LILIANA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA "BAZZANI"
91 GAUDINO FILOMENA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA BAGNOLO SAN VITO
92 GAVIOLI GIOVANNA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA BORGOFORTE

93

GENTILE

MARTINA LYDIA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA "BAZZANI"

94

GHIDINI

GIOVANNA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

95

GHIDINI

ALBERTO

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA "BAZZANI"

96 GHIDINI SERENA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"
97 GIAVAZZI ANTONELLA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA BORGOFORTE
98 GIROLDINI MATTIA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA BORGOFORTE

99

GIUGLIARELLI

PAOLA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

100

GRAFFIGNA

ANNA MARIA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA "BAZZANI"

101

GUADAGNI

WANDA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

102

GUALCO

IRENE

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

103

GUASTALLA

CHIARA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA "BAZZANI"

104

GUASTALLA

NADIA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA "BAZZANI"

105 IACONO ELEONORA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA BAGNOLO SAN VITO
106 IAGLIETTI CONSUELO

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA BORGOFORTE
107 IANNOTTA DOMENICA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA BORGOFORTE

108

INCISORE

CARMELA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

109

LANNA

LUIGI

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

110

LANZO

MARIA PIA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA "BAZZANI"

111 LAUDICINO GIANPAOLO

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA BAGNOLO SAN VITO

112

LAZZARINI

DORIANA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA "BAZZANI"

113 LEALI ADELAIDE

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"
114 LIPPO CRISTINA

DOC SCUOLA INFANZIA

INF. PIETOLE
115 LODI RIZZINI MIRELLA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA BORGOFORTE

116

LOMBARDI

ELENA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

117

LONGINOTTI

SILVIA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

118

LUCIA

SILVANA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

119 LUI EVELIN

DOC SCUOLA INFANZIA

INF. SAN BIAGIO

120

MAFFEZZOLI

ANNA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA "BAZZANI"

121 MAFFEZZOLI FEDERICA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA "BAZZANI"

122

MALAVASI

VALERIA

DOC SCUOLA INFANZIA

INFANZIA DI PIETOLE

123 MAMELI GEROLAMA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA BORGOFORTE
124 MANZELLA SANDRA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA BORGOFORTE

125

MARANO

DORA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

126 MARGONARI LEILA

DOC SCUOLA INFANZIA

INF. BAGNOLO SAN VITO

127

MARINO

ESTER

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

128 MARTINELLI LARA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA BAGNOLO SAN VITO

129

MARTINELLI

LOREDANA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

130

MARTORANA

DOROTEA

DOC SCUOLA INFANZIA

INFANZIA CERESE 2

131

MAUTONE

GERARDO

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA BORGOFORTE

132

MAZZOTTA

BARBARA

DOC SCUOLA INFANZIA

INFANZIA CERESE 1

133 MERLINI SILVIA

DOC SCUOLA INFANZIA

INF. BAGNOLO SAN VITO
134 MESSORA VANNA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA BORGOFORTE

135

MIGLIORINI

PAOLA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

136

MISTRORIGO

GIANNA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA "BAZZANI"

137

MONTAGNANA

LETIZIA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

138

MONTALDI

NICOLETTA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA "BAZZANI"

139

MONTEVECCHI

EMILIA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

140

MORETTI

ROSA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

141 MORI ELFRIDA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"
142 MORI SILVIA

DOC SCUOLA INFANZIA

INF. SAN BIAGIO
143 MORSELLI GABRIELE

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA BORGOFORTE
144 MORTARA DAVIDE

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA BAGNOLO SAN VITO
145 MORTONI ISABELLA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA BAGNOLO SAN VITO
146 MUSMARRA GIOVANNI

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA BORGOFORTE

147

NEGRI

MARIA CHIARA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

148 NEGRINI SIMONA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"
149 NEVIANI ALVARA

DOC SCUOLA INFANZIA

INF. CAPPELLETTA
150 NOGARETTI MORENA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA BORGOFORTE
151 ONGARI CAMILLA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"
152 ORLANDI VALENTINA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA BORGOFORTE

153

PAIOLI

ANNA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA "BAZZANI"

154

PANCERA

MARIA

DOC SCUOLA INFANZIA

INFANZIA CERESE 2

155 PAPPALARDO EVA

DOC SCUOLA INFANZIA

INF. CAPPELLETTA
156 PARAFIORITI ROSARIA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA SAN BIAGIO
157 PAVARINA ISABELLA

DOC SCUOLA INFANZIA

INF. SAN BIAGIO
158 PEDRAZZOLI SILVIA

DOC SCUOLA INFANZIA

INF. CAPPELLETTA

159

PEDRONI

CLAUDIA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

160

PEGORARI

AMELIA

DOC SCUOLA INFANZIA

INF. CAPPELLETTA

161 PERINI CARLA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"
162 PERLONGO MARIA ELENA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA BAGNOLO SAN VITO
163 PERRI GIUSEPPE

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA BORGOFORTE

164

PERSPICACE

FLORA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

165

PETRANELLA

GIUSEPPINA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

166 PEZONE TERESA ANNA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"
167 PIAZZA GIUSEPPA

DOC SCUOLA INFANZIA

INF. BAGNOLO SAN VITO
168 PINZELLO ALESSANDRA

DOC SCUOLA INFANZIA

INF. CERESE 1
169 PISANTI CARMELA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA SAN BIAGIO

170

PIVA

VALERIA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

171 PONTI CLAUDIA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA BAGNOLO SAN VITO

172

POSTIGLIONE

MARIA ROSARIA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

173 PREVIATI ELISABETTA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA BAGNOLO SAN VITO

174

QUERCI

VALENTINA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

175

REBONATO

NICOLETTA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

176 REDINE LOREDANA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA BAGNOLO SAN VITO
177 RICCO' BEATRICE

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA BAGNOLO SAN VITO
178 ROLLI EMILIO

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA BORGOFORTE

179

ROMA

PAOLA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA "BAZZANI"

180 ROSE LINA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA "BAZZANI"

181

ROVESTA

CLAUDIA

DOC SCUOLA INFANZIA

INFANZIA CERESE 1

182 RUSSO ROSARIA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA SAN BIAGIO

183

SAMPIETRI

NADIA

DOC SCUOLA INFANZIA

INFANZIA DI PIETOLE

184

SANGUANINI

CHIARA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

185 SANGUEDOLCE ELVIO

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA "BAZZANI"
186 SANTACHIARA ELENA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA BORGOFORTE
187 SCAGLIONI PAOLA

DOC SCUOLA INFANZIA

INF. PIETOLE
188 SCALARI VERUSKA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"
189 SCARDI SONIA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA BORGOFORTE

190

SCICCHITANO

ANGELA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

200

SCIPOLO

FRANCESCA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

201 SELOGNA BENEDETTA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA BAGNOLO SAN VITO

202

SERASI

 ANTONELLA

DOC SCUOLA INFANZIA

INF. CAPPELLETTA

203 SESTITO FERDINANDO

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA BAGNOLO SAN VITO

204

SGUERZONI

PATRIZIA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA "BAZZANI"

205

SICILIANO

ANNA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

206 SILINGARDI CRISTINA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA BAGNOLO SAN VITO
207 SORIANI CHIARA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA SAN BIAGIO
208 SORIANI COSETTA

DOC SCUOLA INFANZIA

INF. BAGNOLO SAN VITO

209

STORTI

MARISA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA "BAZZANI"

210 TASCHIN MILA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA BORGOFORTE

211

TASSINARI

DANIELA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

212

TASSONE

SIMONA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA "BAZZANI"

213 TENCA CLAUDIA

DOC. SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA SAN BIAGIO

214

TIRANTI

DAMIANA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA "BAZZANI"

215 TOGNOLI CINZIA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA BAGNOLO SAN VITO
216 TONINELLI AURORA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA SAN BIAGIO

217

TOSI

GIORGIA

DOC SCUOLA INFANZIA

INFANZIA CERESE 1

218

TRALDI

CHIARA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

219 TURINO ANGELA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"
220 URSO DIANA

DOC SCUOLA INFANZIA

INF. BAGNOLO SAN VITO
221 VALENTE LORENZO

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA BORGOFORTE

222

VANINI

ANNA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA BAGNOLO SAN VITO

223

VASSALLO

MARIA VALERIA

DOC SCUOLA INFANZIA

INFANZIA CERESE 2

224

VISAGGIO

ELENA

DOC SCUOLA INFANZIA

INFANZIA CERESE 1

225

VOI

GRAZIELLA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

226 ZAMPOLLI CLAUDIA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA BORGOFORTE

227

ZANI

CARLO

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

228 ZANI FEDERICA

DOC SCUOLA INFANZIA

INF. BAGNOLO SAN VITO
229 ZANTI LUCIA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA SAN BIAGIO
230 ZAPPAROLI ALESSIA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA BAGNOLO SAN VITO
231 ZILOCCHI CHIARA

DOC SCUOLA PRIMARIA

PRIMARIA BORGOFORTE

232

ZUCCHERMAGLIO

PATRIZIA

DOC SCUOLA SECONDARIA

SECONDARIA "BAZZANI"