Tu sei qui

Personale ATA

Versione stampabileVersione PDF

ELENCO PERSONALE ATA

1

CANTA

ELENA

ASS. AMMINISTRATIVO

CENTRO SERVIZI AMMINISTRATIVI

2

GHIZZONI

DANIELA

ASS. AMMINISTRATIVO

CENTRO SERVIZI AMMINISTRATIVI

3

GOBBI

MARA

ASS. AMMINISTRATIVO

CENTRO SERVIZI AMMINISTRATIVI

4

PACE

FRANCESCA

ASS. AMMINISTRATIVO

CENTRO SERVIZI AMMINISTRATIVI

5

PADRIN

PAOLA

ASS. AMMINISTRATIVO

CENTRO SERVIZI AMMINISTRATIVI

6

PICA

ALESSANDRINA

ASS. AMMINISTRATIVO

CENTRO SERVIZI AMMINISTRATIVI

7

PIZZAMIGLIO

MARINA

ASS. AMMINISTRATIVO

CENTRO SERVIZI AMMINISTRATIVI

8 REFOLO FRANCESCA ASS. AMMINISTRATIVO CENTRO SERVIZI AMMINISTRATIVI
9 RIGHELLI MILENA ASS. AMMINISTRATIVO CENTRO SERVIZI AMMINISTRATIVI
         

1

AUTRU'

FRANCESCA

COLL. SCOLASTICO

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

2 BOSCOLO  ANTONELLA COLL.SCOLASTICO PRIMARIA  RODARII BAGNOLO

3

BRUZZI

MARIA TERESA

COLL. SCOLASTICO

INFANZIA BAGNOLO

4 BUTTTO  GIORGIO COLL. SCOLASTICO PRIMARIA CERESE

5

DEGLI ESPOSITI

FRANCESCA

COLL. SCOLASTICO

INFANZIA CERESE 2

6

DURANTE

MELANIA RITA

COLL. SCOLASTICO

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

7 DIMARTI BRUNO GIOVANNI COLL. SCOLASTICO SECONDARIA BORGOFORTE

8

D'UVA

VINCENZA

COLL. SCOLASTICO

SECONDARIA "BAZZANI"

9 FEDELE ANNA COLL. SCOLASTICO INFANZIA BAGNOLO
10 FERRAZZO NATALIE COLL. SCOLASTICO INFANZIA CAPPELLETTA

11

FILA

RITA

COLL. SCOLASTICO

SECONDARIA "BAZZANI"

12

FORMISANO

ROSALIA

COLL. SCOLASTICO

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

13

GALLO

SONIA

COLL. SCOLASTICO

INFANZIA CERESE 1

14 IOVINO CLAUDIA COLL. SCOLASTICO SECONDARIA BORGOFORTE
15 MARAGNI GIANNI COLL. SCOLASTICO PRIMARIA SAN BIAGIO
16 MICHIELI LUCIANA COLL. SCOLASTICO PRIMARIA BORGOFORTE
17 PASINI KATJUSHA COLL. SCOLASTICO INFANZIA SAN BIAGIO
18 PEZZIMENTI DANILO COLL. SCOLASTICO PRIMARIA BORGOFORTE
19 PICCINA CLAUDIA COLL. SCOLASTICO SECONDARIA BAGNOLO

20

PINCELLA

GINETTA

COLL. SCOLASTICO

INFANZIA CERESE 2

21

PISTONI

DONATA

COLL. SCOLASTICO

SECONDARIA "BAZZANI"

22 RASOLI  GIUSEPPE COLL. SCOLASTICO SECONDARIA BAGNOLO
23 RIZZI LUCIANA COLL. SCOLASTICO PRIMARIA BAGNOLO

24

SANTULLO

TERESA

COLL. SCOLASTICO

SECONDARIA "BAZZANI"

25

SCARPITTA

ANTONELLA

COLL. SCOLASTICO

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

26

SCIARRA

GRAZIA

COLL. SCOLASTICO

INF. CAPPELLETTA

27

TABBUSO

FRANCA

COLL. SCOLASTICO

INFANZIA DI PIETOLE

28

TOMIROTTI

MONICA

COLL. SCOLASTICO

PRIMARIA SAN BIAGIO

29

VANO

ROSALIA

COLL. SCOLASTICO

PRIMARIA "F. FELLINI"

30 VERRELLI ANNA RITA COLL. SCOLASTICO INFANZIA SAN BIAGIO